Výsledky Okresního přeboru 2018/2019

kolo zápas      
1. Jankov/Dubné  - Srubec   0:3   
2. Žabovřesky - Jankov/Dubné   0:0  
3. Jankov/Dubné - Borovany   3:1 Ježek, Řezníček, Tušl
4. Hluboká B - Jankov/Dubné   5:2 Kudláček 2
5. Jankov/Dubné - Zliv   1:3 Černý
6. Neplachov - Jankov/Dubné   1:1 Ježek
7. Dubné/Jankov - Římov   4:1 Kudláček, Řezníček, Mareš, Prediger
8. T. Sviny B - Jankov/Dubné   5:1 Prediger
9. Jankov/Dubné - LOKO ČB   1:2 Ježek
10. H. Stropnice - Jankov/Dubné      
11. Jankov/Dubné - Rudolfov      
12. Temelín/Olešník - Jankov/Dubné      

13.
Úsilné - Jankov/Dubné      
             

Tabulka OP 2018/2019

1 TJ Slavoj Srubec 3 2 1 0 8-1 7
2 TJ Sokol Neplachov 3 2 1 0 10-4 7
3 TJ Sokol Římov 3 2 0 1 10-5 6
4 SK Zliv 3 1 2 0 8-4 5
5 TJ Sokol Žabovřesky 3 1 2 0 5-4 5
6 TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou B 3 1 1 1 11-9 4
7 SK Rudolfov B 3 1 1 1 9-8 4
8 FK Olešník B / Temelín 3 1 1 1 7-7 4
9 SK Jankov "B" 3 1 1 1 3-4 4
10 TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny B 3 1 1 1 5-10 4
11 TJ Hraničář Horní Stropnice 2 1 0 1 5-7 3
12 TJ Lokomotiva ČB B 2 0 1 1 2-3 1
13 FK Calofrig Borovany 3 0 0 3 4-11 0
14 Úsilné 3 0 0 3 6-16 0

 

Výsledky - OP muži 2017/18
kolo zápas      
2. Jankov/Dubné  - Neplachov    1:2  Maurer M.
3. Borovany - Jankov/Dubné   1:1 Mensah
4. Jankov/Dubné - Srubec   2:1 D. Šindelář,  Tušl
5. Hrdějovice B - Jankov/Dubné   4:1 Ježek
6. Jankov/Dubné - Olešník/Temelín   5:0 Honner 3,  Rut, Ježek
7. Nové Hrady - Jankov/Dubné   1:1 Mareš
1. Dobrá Voda B - Jankov/Dubné   1:2 Ježek, Kudláček
8. Jankov/Dubné - Mladé   1:1 Mareš
9. Horní Stropnice - Jankov/Dubné   0:2 Ježek 2
10. Jankov/Dubné - Římov   3:1 Kudláček, Ježek, Maurer
11. Zliv - Jankov/Dubné   3:0  
12. Hluboká n.V. B  - Jankov/Dubné   0:2 Kudláček, Šejnoha
13. Jankov/Dubné - Úsilné   2:1 Mareš, Ježek
14. Jankov/Dubné - Dobrá Voda   0:1  
15. Neplachov - Jankov/Dubné   0:1 Ježek
16. Jankov/Dubné - Borovany   2:2 Kočer, Kudláček
17. Srubec - Jankov/Dubné   1:6 Jirkovský D.
18. Jankov/Dubné - Hrdějovice   1:2 Prediger
19. Temelín/Olešník - Jankov/Dubné   5:2 Ježek, Kudláček
20. Jankov/Dubné - Nové Hrady   3:0 kontumace
21. Mladé - Jankov/Dubné   4:1 Tušl
22. Jankov/Dubné - H. Stropnice   4:3 Jirkovský V., Černý, Prediger, Síndelář D.
23. Římov - Jankov/Dubné   4:1 Prediger
24. Jankov/Dubné - Zliv   2:3 Prediger, Kudláček
25. Jankov/Dubné - Hluboká   1:4 Honner J.
26. Úsilné - Jankov/Dubné   5:2 Prediger 2

 

TABULKA OKRESNÍHO PŘEBORU 2017/2018

1 SK Mladé 24 19 3 2 76-27 60
2 Calofrig Borovany 24 14 6 4 80-35 48
3 Hluboká nad Vlt B 24 14 3 7 64-43 45
4 TJ Slavoj Srubec 24 12 4 8 74-46 40
5 Olešník  /Temelín 24 12 4 8 70-53 40
6 Slavoj Hrdějovice B 24 12 3 9 54-53 39
7 TJ Sokol Římov 24 11 1 12 58-44 34
8 SK Jankov / Dubné 24 10 4 10 41-46 34
9 Úsilné 24 9 6 9 55-57 33
10 Sokol Neplachov 24 6 10 8 30-38 28
11 SK Dobrá Voda B 24 7 3 14 32-89 24
12 SK Zliv 24 6 4 14 45-56 22
13 Horní Stropnice 24 5 2 17 37-71 17
14 TJ Nové Hrady 24 3 3 18 36-93 12