Výsledky Okresního přeboru 2018/2019
kolo | zápas | |||||
1. | Jankov/Dubné | - | Srubec | 0:3 | ||
2. | Žabovřesky | - | Jankov/Dubné | 0:0 | ||
3. | Jankov/Dubné | - | Borovany | 3:1 | Ježek, Řezníček, Tušl | |
4. | Hluboká B | - | Jankov/Dubné | 5:2 | Kudláček 2 | |
5. | Jankov/Dubné | - | Zliv | 1:3 | Černý | |
6. | Neplachov | - | Jankov/Dubné | 1:1 | Ježek | |
7. | Dubné/Jankov | - | Římov | 4:1 | Kudláček, Řezníček, Mareš, Prediger | |
8. | T. Sviny B | - | Jankov/Dubné | 5:1 | Prediger | |
9. | Jankov/Dubné | - | LOKO ČB | 1:2 | Ježek | |
10. | H. Stropnice | - | Jankov/Dubné | 3:1 | Řezníček | |
11. | Jankov/Dubné | - | Rudolfov | 3:1 | Ježek, Kočer, Mužík | |
12. | Temelín/Olešník | - | Jankov/Dubné | 5:0 | ||
13. |
Úsilné | - | Jankov/Dubné | 2:2 | Kočer, Prediger | |
14. | Jankov/Dubné | - | Úsilné | 2:0 | Hüttner, Maxa P. |
|
15. | Srubec | - | Jankov/Dubné | 5:1 | Šejnoha | |
16. | Jankov/Dubné | - | Žabovřesky | 3:2 | Klíma, Černý, Beníšek | |
17. | Borovany | - | Jankov/Dubné | 2:2 | Beníšek 2 | |
18. | Jankov/Subné | - | Hluboká B | 4:2 | Prediger, Klíma Šindlář J., Běníšek |
|
19. | Zliv | - | Jankov/Dubné | 1:2 | Řezníček, Tušl | |
Tabulka OP 2018/2019
1 | Olešník B/Temelín | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 50-25 | 37 |
2 | SK Zliv | 18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 39-21 | 34 |
3 | Srubec | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 57-32 | 32 |
4 | Trhové Sviny B | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 41-33 | 32 |
5 | Hluboká n. Vlt. B | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 44-37 | 30 |
6 | SK Rudolfov B | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 53-29 | 29 |
7 | Sokol Neplachov | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 37-27 | 28 |
8 | Loko ČB B | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 30-32 | 22 |
9 | Dubné/Jankov B | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 31-43 | 22 |
10 | Sokol Žabovřesky | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 28-39 | 20 |
11 | Calofrig Borovany | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 33-50 | 19 |
12 | Úsilné | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 35-54 | 17 |
13 | Horní Stropnice | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 29-60 | 15 |
14 | Sokol Římov | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 31-56 | 11 |
Výsledky - OP muži 2017/18 | ||||||
kolo | zápas | |||||
2. | Jankov/Dubné | - | Neplachov | 1:2 | Maurer M. | |
3. | Borovany | - | Jankov/Dubné | 1:1 | Mensah | |
4. | Jankov/Dubné | - | Srubec | 2:1 | D. Šindelář, Tušl | |
5. | Hrdějovice B | - | Jankov/Dubné | 4:1 | Ježek | |
6. | Jankov/Dubné | - | Olešník/Temelín | 5:0 | Honner 3, Rut, Ježek | |
7. | Nové Hrady | - | Jankov/Dubné | 1:1 | Mareš | |
1. | Dobrá Voda B | - | Jankov/Dubné | 1:2 | Ježek, Kudláček | |
8. | Jankov/Dubné | - | Mladé | 1:1 | Mareš | |
9. | Horní Stropnice | - | Jankov/Dubné | 0:2 | Ježek 2 | |
10. | Jankov/Dubné | - | Římov | 3:1 | Kudláček, Ježek, Maurer | |
11. | Zliv | - | Jankov/Dubné | 3:0 | ||
12. | Hluboká n.V. B | - | Jankov/Dubné | 0:2 | Kudláček, Šejnoha | |
13. | Jankov/Dubné | - | Úsilné | 2:1 | Mareš, Ježek | |
14. | Jankov/Dubné | - | Dobrá Voda | 0:1 | ||
15. | Neplachov | - | Jankov/Dubné | 0:1 | Ježek | |
16. | Jankov/Dubné | - | Borovany | 2:2 | Kočer, Kudláček | |
17. | Srubec | - | Jankov/Dubné | 1:6 | Jirkovský D. | |
18. | Jankov/Dubné | - | Hrdějovice | 1:2 | Prediger | |
19. | Temelín/Olešník | - | Jankov/Dubné | 5:2 | Ježek, Kudláček | |
20. | Jankov/Dubné | - | Nové Hrady | 3:0 | kontumace | |
21. | Mladé | - | Jankov/Dubné | 4:1 | Tušl | |
22. | Jankov/Dubné | - | H. Stropnice | 4:3 | Jirkovský V., Černý, Prediger, Síndelář D. | |
23. | Římov | - | Jankov/Dubné | 4:1 | Prediger | |
24. | Jankov/Dubné | - | Zliv | 2:3 | Prediger, Kudláček | |
25. | Jankov/Dubné | - | Hluboká | 1:4 | Honner J. | |
26. | Úsilné | - | Jankov/Dubné | 5:2 | Prediger 2 |
TABULKA OKRESNÍHO PŘEBORU 2017/2018
1 | SK Mladé | 24 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 76-27 | 60 |
2 | Calofrig Borovany | 24 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 80-35 | 48 |
3 | Hluboká nad Vlt B | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 64-43 | 45 |
4 | TJ Slavoj Srubec | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 74-46 | 40 |
5 | Olešník /Temelín | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 70-53 | 40 |
6 | Slavoj Hrdějovice B | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 54-53 | 39 |
7 | TJ Sokol Římov | 24 | 11 | 1 | 12 | 58-44 | 34 |
8 | SK Jankov / Dubné | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 41-46 | 34 |
9 | Úsilné | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 55-57 | 33 |
10 | Sokol Neplachov | 24 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 30-38 | 28 |
11 | SK Dobrá Voda B | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 32-89 | 24 |
12 | SK Zliv | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 45-56 | 22 |
13 | Horní Stropnice | 24 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 37-71 | 17 |
14 | TJ Nové Hrady | 24 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 36-93 | 12 |